Floor Standing Bath Shower Mixers

Floor standing and freestanding bath shower mixers lots of choice and designs which would work well with freestanding baths.
  1. 30% SALE
    Liberty Floor Standing Bath Shower Mixer Chrome
    Special Price £1,329.30 Regular Price £1,899.00
    |
per page