Floor Standing Bath Shower Mixers

Floor standing and freestanding bath shower mixers lots of choice and designs which would work well with freestanding baths.
  1. 20% SALE
    Fusion Floor Standing Bath Shower Mixer With Kit
    Special Price £367.20 Regular Price £459.00
    |
  2. 20% SALE
    Kai Lever Floor Bath Shower Mixer
    Special Price £614.40 Regular Price £768.00
    |
  3. 20% SALE
    Mike Pro Floor Standing Bath Shower Mixer Chrome
    Special Price £719.20 Regular Price £899.00
    |
per page