Floor Standing Bath Shower Mixers

Floor standing and freestanding bath shower mixers lots of choice and designs which would work well with freestanding baths.
  1. 30% SALE
    BARI FLOOR MOUNTED BATH SHOWER MIXER CHROME
    Special Price £690.90 Regular Price £987.00
    |
per page