Floor Standing Bath Shower Mixers

Floor standing and freestanding bath shower mixers lots of choice and designs which would work well with freestanding baths.
  1. 35% SALE
    Ravine Floor Standing Bath Shower Mixer Brushed Brass
    Special Price £581.75 Regular Price £895.00
    |
  2. 35% SALE
    Ravine Floor Standing Bath Shower Mixer Matt Black
    Special Price £581.75 Regular Price £895.00
    |
per page