Blitz Collection

Bristan Blitz Bathroom Taps a modern single lever collection simple and functional, both basin and bath taps or basin mixer and a bath shower mixer or Bath filler all designed to work well on low or high pressure water systems.
  1. 25% SALE
    Blitz Bath Filler
    Special Price £147.00 Regular Price £196.00
    |
  2. 25% SALE
    Blitz Bath Shower Mixer
    Special Price £175.50 Regular Price £234.00
    |
  3. 25% SALE
    Blitz Basin Mixer
    Special Price £82.50 Regular Price £110.00
    |
  4. 25% SALE
    Blitz Basin Taps
    Special Price £78.00 Regular Price £104.00
    |
  5. 25% SALE
    Blitz Bath Taps
    Special Price £101.25 Regular Price £135.00
    |
  6. 25% SALE
    Blitz Small Basin Mixer
    Special Price £78.75 Regular Price £105.00
    |
per page