Crosswater Bathroom Taps

You can now Save an amazing 30% off all Crosswater bathroom taps. Take advantage of our Fast delivery service to Mainland UK - usually just 2-5 working days. Crosswater also guarantee all their products for 15 years. With ranges like Wisp Taps and Mixers, and Water Square leading the way your bathroom can be the envy of all who visit.

  1. 20% SALE
    Wisp Basin 2 Hole Set With Backplate
    Special Price £295.20 Regular Price £369.00
    |
  2. 20% SALE
    Kai Lever Basin mixer 2 Hole wall mounted
    Special Price £290.40 Regular Price £363.00
    |
  3. 20% SALE
    Mike Pro 3 Hole Wall Basin Mixer Chrome
    Special Price £239.20 Regular Price £299.00
    |
  4. 20% SALE
    Pier Tall Basin Mixer
    Special Price £284.00 Regular Price £355.00
    |
  5. 20% SALE
    Mike Pro 3 Hole Wall Basin Mixer Brushed SS Effect
    Special Price £295.20 Regular Price £369.00
    |
  6. 20% SALE
    Mike Pro 3 Hole Basin Mixer Matt Black
    Special Price £263.20 Regular Price £329.00
    |
  7. 20% SALE
    Kai Lever Tall Basin Mixer
    Special Price £276.00 Regular Price £345.00
    |
  8. 20% SALE
    Wisp Basin 2 Hole Set
    Special Price £276.00 Regular Price £345.00
    |
  9. 20% SALE
    Flow Bath Shower Mixer With Kit
    Special Price £212.00 Regular Price £265.00
    |
  10. 20% SALE
    Style Bath Shower Mixer With Kit
    Special Price £215.20 Regular Price £269.00
    |
per page