Livorno Collection

The Livorno Collection of bathroom brassware from Sagittarius has a modern design perfect for a contemporary bathroom and is finished in a luxurious polished chrome. The range includes basin taps, bath fillers, bath shower mixers and matching showers which can be viewed here.

  1. 30% SALE
    LIVORNO BATH FILLER CHROME
    Special Price £198.10 Regular Price £283.00
    |
  2. 30% SALE
    LIVORNO BATH SHOWER MIXER & KIT CHROME
    Special Price £233.10 Regular Price £333.00
    |
  3. 30% SALE
    LIVORNO MONOBLOC BASIN MIXER CHROME
    Special Price £156.80 Regular Price £224.00
    |
  4. 30% SALE
    LIVORNO SINGLE LEVER BATH MIXER CHROME
    Special Price £348.60 Regular Price £498.00
    |
per page