Bathroom Taps

Our Bathroom Taps are carefully chosen to bring you the very best selection of Basin Taps and Mixers, Bath fillers and Bath Shower Mixers at the best possible prices. We guarantee a fast delivery, will always try to match any competitors price and offer a 14 day money back guarantee...

  1. 30% SALE
    Levo Wall Single Lever Bath Filler
    Special Price £185.50 Regular Price £265.00
    |
  2. 20% SALE
    Wisp Bath Spout Wall Mounted
    Special Price £143.20 Regular Price £179.00
    |
  3. 35% SALE
    Florence Bidet Mixer Chrome
    Special Price £136.50 Regular Price £210.00
    |
  4. 35% SALE
    Inox Stainless Steel Deck Panel Valves
    Special Price £143.00 Regular Price £220.00
    |
  5. 35% SALE
    Inox Stainless Steel Wall Valves
    Special Price £143.00 Regular Price £220.00
    |
  6. 35% SALE
    Amore Wall Mounted Basin Mixer Chrome
    Special Price £198.25 Regular Price £305.00
    |
  7. 35% SALE
    Hugo Wall Mounted Basin Mixer Chrome
    Special Price £182.00 Regular Price £280.00
    |
per page