Bathroom Taps

Our Bathroom Taps are carefully chosen to bring you the very best selection of Basin Taps and Mixers, Bath fillers and Bath Shower Mixers at the best possible prices. We guarantee a fast delivery, will always try to match any competitors price and offer a 14 day money back guarantee...

  1. 30% SALE
    XL Basin Mixer with Clicker Waste
    Special Price £139.30 Regular Price £199.00
    |
  2. 35% SALE
    AVANT MONOBLOC BASIN MIXER & PUW CHROME
    Special Price £110.00 Regular Price £168.00
    |
  3. 30% SALE
    AVANT BATH FILLER CHROME
    Special Price £147.00 Regular Price £210.00
    |
  4. 30% SALE
    AVANT BATH SHOWER MIXER & KIT CHROME
    Special Price £198.10 Regular Price £283.00
    |
  5. 35% SALE
    Solex Wall Mounted Basin Mixer Chrome
    Special Price £188.50 Regular Price £290.00
    |
  6. 35% SALE
    Solex Monobloc Basin Mixer Brushed Brass
    Special Price £169.00 Regular Price £260.00
    |
  7. 35% SALE
    Solex Monobloc Basin Mixer Matt Black
    Special Price £169.00 Regular Price £260.00
    |
  8. 35% SALE
    Solex 3 Hole Deck Mounted Basin Mixer Chrome
    Special Price £182.00 Regular Price £280.00
    |
  9. 35% SALE
    Solex Bath Filler Chrome
    Special Price £195.00 Regular Price £300.00
    |
per page