Bathroom Taps

Our Bathroom Taps are carefully chosen to bring you the very best selection of Basin Taps and Mixers, Bath fillers and Bath Shower Mixers at the best possible prices. We guarantee a fast delivery, will always try to match any competitors price and offer a 14 day money back guarantee...

  1. 25% SALE
    Polo Bath Filler Chrome
    Special Price £126.00 Regular Price £168.00
    |
  2. 25% SALE
    Prism Basin Mixer No Waste
    Special Price £121.50 Regular Price £162.00
    |
  3. 30% SALE
    PLAZA BATH FILLER CHROME
    Special Price £125.30 Regular Price £179.00
    |
  4. 30% SALE
    PRESTIGE BATH SHOWER MIXER & KIT CHROME
    Special Price £122.50 Regular Price £175.00
    |
  5. 20% SALE
    Cosmic Deck Mounted Bath Filler Chrome
    Special Price £126.40 Regular Price £158.00
    |
  6. 20% SALE
    Orbit Bath Shower Mixer Chrome
    Special Price £127.20 Regular Price £159.00
    |
  7. 35% SALE
    Florence Monobloc Basin Mixer Chrome
    Special Price £123.50 Regular Price £190.00
    |
  8. 35% SALE
    Florence Single Lever Basin Mixer Chrome
    Special Price £123.50 Regular Price £190.00
    |
  9. 35% SALE
    Florence Single Lever Designer Basin Mixer Chrome
    Special Price £123.50 Regular Price £190.00
    |
  10. 35% SALE
    Amore Single Lever Mini Basin Mixer Chrome
    Special Price £123.50 Regular Price £190.00
    |
  11. 35% SALE
    Hugo Single Lever Basin Mixer Chrome
    Special Price £123.50 Regular Price £190.00
    |
per page