Bathroom Taps

Our Bathroom Taps are carefully chosen to bring you the very best selection of Basin Taps and Mixers, Bath fillers and Bath Shower Mixers at the best possible prices. We guarantee a fast delivery, will always try to match any competitors price and offer a 14 day money back guarantee...

  1. 30% SALE
    PLAZA BATH SHOWER MIXER & KIT CHROME
    Special Price £151.20 Regular Price £216.00
    |
  2. 20% SALE
    Fusion Bath Shower Mixer With Kit
    Special Price £151.20 Regular Price £189.00
    |
  3. 35% SALE
    Florence Tall Basin Mixer Chrome
    Special Price £156.00 Regular Price £240.00
    |
  4. 35% SALE
    Athena Single Lever Bidet Mixer Chrome
    Special Price £156.00 Regular Price £240.00
    |
per page