Bathroom Taps

Our Bathroom Taps are carefully chosen to bring you the very best selection of Basin Taps and Mixers, Bath fillers and Bath Shower Mixers at the best possible prices. We guarantee a fast delivery, will always try to match any competitors price and offer a 14 day money back guarantee...

  1. 20% SALE
    Mike Pro 5 Hole Bath Set Chrome
    Special Price £399.20 Regular Price £499.00
    |
  2. 25% SALE
    Timed Flow Temperature Control Basin Mixer Tap
    Special Price £396.00 Regular Price £528.00
    |
  3. 25% SALE
    Infrared Automatic Basin Spout
    Special Price £303.00 Regular Price £404.00
    |
  4. 25% SALE
    Infrared Automatic Basin Wall Spout
    Special Price £312.75 Regular Price £417.00
    |
  5. 20% SALE
    Fusion Floor Standing Bath Shower Mixer With Kit
    Special Price £367.20 Regular Price £459.00
    |
  6. 30% SALE
    Fusion 3-Hole Basin Mixer Chrome
    Special Price £317.80 Regular Price £454.00
    |
per page