Bathroom Lever Taps

A good selection of lever taps and mixers for the bathroom. Lever taps for basins and baths are designed for ease of use, We have Lever Basin Taps, Bath Shower Mixer and Bath Fillers for most situation.
  1. 25% SALE
    Solo TMV3 Mono Basin Mixer with Long Lever
    Special Price £392.25 Regular Price £523.00
    |
  2. 25% SALE
    Solo TMV3 Mono Basin Mixer with Short Lever
    Special Price £392.25 Regular Price £523.00
    |
per page