35% SALE

Echo Bath Shower Mixer

Special Price £217.75 Regular Price £335.00
Imex Ceramics (Previously Pura Bathrooms) Echo Bath Shower Mixer Chrome

Details

  • Chrome Finish
  • Minimum 0.5 bar pressure required
  • Suitable for medium and high pressure systems
  • Complete with handset, hose and bracket
  • Height 130mm, Projection 110mm
  • Manufacturer's 10 Year Guarantee
  • More Information

    More Information
    Approvals WRAS Approved
    EAN Number 5056143404668
    Guarantee 10 Years
    Pipe Centres Fixed at 180mm
    Manufacturer Imex Ceramics
    Valve Technology Ceramic Disc
    Return period 14 days

    Questions & Answers

    Delivery Charges

    UK (Mainland UK Only, excludes some postcode):

    1. Standard Delivery: £7.99
    2. Saver Delivery: £4.99 (Free over £500)

    Extended Area Deliveries: £17.95 (List of postcodes)

    Isle of Wight and the Isle of Scilly: £17.95

    All IE & BT Post Codes: £17.95

    Republic of Ireland: £17.95

    Channel Islands: £20.82 (we do not charge VAT for shipping to Jersey & Guernsey)